19 Products

Mikrotik SFP/QSFP

19 Products

MikroTik QSFP28 Module for distances up to 2km in your CCR2216/CRS504 setups
SKU: XQ+31LC02D
8 In Stock  
CA$‎302.87 CA$‎312.24
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
5 In Stock  
CA$‎78.03 CA$‎80.45
MikroTik 100 Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable
SKU: XQ+DA0001
41 In Stock  
CA$‎51.58 CA$‎53.18
MikroTik QSFP28 Module 10km
SKU: XQ+31LC10D
4 In Stock  
CA$‎461.58 CA$‎475.85
MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ Break-out Cable
SKU: XQ+BC0003-XS+
4 In Stock  
CA$‎104.48 CA$‎107.71
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
4 In Stock  
CA$‎29.10 CA$‎30.00
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
3 In Stock  
CA$‎78.03 CA$‎80.45
MikroTik QSFP28 to SFP28 Converter
SKU: XQ+CM0000-XS+
20 In Stock  
CA$‎78.03 CA$‎80.45
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
SKU: S-55DLC80D
15 In Stock  
CA$‎51.58 CA$‎53.18
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
14 In Stock  
CA$‎38.35 CA$‎39.54
Mikrotik X-S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
14 In Stock  
CA$‎104.48 CA$‎107.71
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
14 In Stock  
CA$‎38.35 CA$‎39.54
MikroTik XS+31LC10D A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
SKU: XS+31LC10D
10 In Stock  
CA$‎197.06 CA$‎203.16
Mikrotik S+RJ10 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
6 In Stock  
CA$‎85.97 CA$‎88.63
MikroTik 100 Gigabit QSFP28 module for distances up to 100m
SKU: XQ+85MP01D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
CA$‎117.71 CA$‎121.35
MikroTik S-4554LC80D 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps
SKU: S-4554LC80D
14 In Stock  
CA$‎117.71 CA$‎121.35