17 Products

Mikrotik SFP/QSFP

17 Products

MikroTik QSFP28 Module for distances up to 2km in your CCR2216/CRS504 setups
SKU: XQ+31LC02D
8 In Stock  
CA$‎305.61 CA$‎315.06
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
8 In Stock  
CA$‎29.36 CA$‎30.27
MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ Break-out Cable
SKU: XQ+BC0003-XS+
6 In Stock  
CA$‎105.43 CA$‎108.69
MikroTik XS+31LC10D A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
SKU: XS+31LC10D
6 In Stock  
CA$‎198.84 CA$‎204.99
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
5 In Stock  
CA$‎78.74 CA$‎81.17
Multilink 100 Gigabit QSFP28 module for distances up to 100m
SKU: XQ+85MP01D
4 In Stock  
CA$‎118.77 CA$‎122.45
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
3 In Stock  
CA$‎78.74 CA$‎81.17
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
29 In Stock  
CA$‎38.70 CA$‎39.90
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
26 In Stock  
CA$‎38.70 CA$‎39.90
Mikrotik S+RJ10 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
25 In Stock  
CA$‎86.74 CA$‎89.43
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
SKU: S-55DLC80D
15 In Stock  
CA$‎52.05 CA$‎53.66
MikroTik 100 Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable
SKU: XQ+DA0001
12 In Stock  
CA$‎52.05 CA$‎53.66
MikroTik XS+DA0003 Direct attach cable that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
SKU: XS+DA0003
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
CA$‎52.05 CA$‎53.66
MikroTik S-4554LC80D 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps
SKU: S-4554LC80D
14 In Stock  
CA$‎118.77 CA$‎122.45
Mikrotik X-S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
CA$‎105.43 CA$‎108.69